Buffalo
680 Fort Street
Buffalo, WY 82834
(307) 684-2505
Fax (307) 684-9278
 
Isaac Finkle
Resident Engineer, (307) 684-250
Rich Hall
Area Maintenance Crew Supervisor, (307) 684-2506
Dustin Hockett
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 684-2506
Zach Armstrong
Shop Foreman, (307) 684-2506
 
Patrol
680 Fort Street
Buffalo, WY 82834
(307) 684-7255
 
Drivers Services
350 E. Hart Street, Suite #3
Buffalo, WY 82834
 (307) 684-5809
Pole Creek
680 Fort Street
Buffalo, WY 82834
5912 US 16, Pole Creek
(307) 672-9641
 
Mike Kuzara
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 672-9641

************

Burgess Junction
Box 177
Dayton, WY 82836
US 14-14A, Burgess Junction
(307) 256-3396

Tom Anderson
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 256-3396
Gillette
3540 East Warlow Drive
Gillette, WY 82716
(307) 682-3550
Fax (307) 687-7594
 
Josh Jundt
Resident Engineer, (307) 682-3550
Max Morbeto
Area Maintenance Crew Supervisor, (307) 682-3550
Randall Okray
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 682-3550
Rex Markley
Shop Foreman, (307) 682-3550
Lt. Will Zilka,
Patrol, (307) 685-5940
 
Gillette Port of Entry
1800 East Highway 14-16
Gillette, WY 82716
(307) 682-4030, (307) 682-4073
Fax (307) 682-1144
 
Drivers Services
3540 East Warlow Dr
Gillette, WY 82716
(307) 682-2671
Moorcroft
PO Box 429
Moorcroft, WY 82721
(307) 756-3406
 
Josh Deide
Maintenance Foreman, 307 756-3406
 
*************
 
Hulett
PO Box 249
Hulett, WY 82720
1508, Hwy 24
(307) 467-5783
 
Eric Wiles
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 467-5783
 
**************
 
Reno Junction
PO Box 627
7197 So. Hwy 59
Wright, WY 82732
(307) 464-1361
 
Roger Kindsfater
Maintenance, Foreman, (307) 464-1361
 
 
Newcastle
600 S. Seneca Ave
Newcastle, WY 82701
(307) 746-3551
Fax (307) 746-2944
 
John Leahy
Resident, Engineer, (307) 746-2944
Guy Phillips
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 746-2944
Dean Bethea
Shop Foreman, (307) 746-2944
 
Patrol, (307) 746-2791
 
Drivers Services
723 A Washington Blvd
Newcastle, WY 82701
(307) 746-2690
Sheridan
10 E Brundage Lane
Sheridan, WY 82801
(307) 674-2300
Fax (307) 674-2386
 
Jerry Buckley
Resident Engineer, (307) 674-2326
Rich Hall
Area Maintenance Crew Supervisor, (307) 674-2332
Tom Michelena
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 674-2341
Mark Townsend
Shop Foreman, (307) 674-2333
Mark Baumgartner
Sign Crew Leader, (307) 674-2334
Jeremy Frisbie
Guardrail Foreman, (307) 674-2337
Mike Hoover
Traffic Area Supervisor, (307) 674-2302
Devin Glantz
Rural Striping Crew Leader, (307) 674-2309
Steve Gray
Urban Striping Crew Leader, (307) 674-2357
Lt. Erik Jorgensen
Patrol, (307) 674-2395
 
Sheridan Port of Entry
81 ST Highway 339
Sheridan, WY 82801
(307) 674-2350
 
Sheridan Drivers Services
1949 Sugarland Dr
Sheridan, WY 82801
(307) 672-5924
Sundance
PO Box 798
224 S. 29th St, Sundance
(307) 283-1135
Fax (307) 283-1977
 
John Leahy
Resident Engineer, (307) 283-1135
Brad Marchant
Area Maintenance Crew Supervisor, (307) 283-1135
Rusty Speidel
Maintenance Foreman, (307) 283-1135
Dean Bethea
Shop Foreman, (307) 283-1135
Lt. Tim Boumeester
Patrol, (307) 283-1035
 
Sundance Port of Entry
PO Box 866
228 S. 29th Street
Sundance, WY 82729
(307) 283-1616
 
Sundance Drivers Services
224 S. 29th Street
Sundance, WY 82729
(307) 283-2557
Fax (307) 283-1545